NHK 囲碁と将棋

TOP > NHK杯 テレビ将棋トーナメント > 第62回トーナメント表

第62回 NHK杯テレビ将棋トーナメント トーナメント表

第62回 トーナメント表
         
1回戦
第1局
4月8日(日) 稲葉陽 五段 山崎隆之
七段
大石直嗣 四段  
1回戦
第2局
4月15日(日) 牧野光則 四段   中村修
九段
阿部光瑠 四段
1回戦
第3局
4月22日(日) 佐藤紳哉 六段   佐藤天彦
七段
豊島将之 七段
1回戦
第4局
4月29日(日) 小林裕士 七段   飯島栄治
七段
中村太地 六段
1回戦
第5局
5月6日(日) 鈴木大介 八段 北島忠雄
六段
千葉幸生 六段  
1回戦
第6局
5月13日(日) 南芳一 九段   福崎文吾
九段
行方尚史 八段
1回戦
第7局
5月20日(日) 神谷広志 七段   島朗
九段
永瀬拓矢 五段
1回戦
第8局
5月27日(日) 中田宏樹 八段 豊川孝弘
七段
瀬川晶司 四段  
1回戦
第9局
6月3日(日) 中村修 九段   三浦弘行
八段
阿部健治郎 五段
1回戦
第10局
6月10日(日) 松尾歩 七段 青野照市
九段
中尾敏之 五段  
1回戦
第11局
6月17日(日) 深浦康市 九段 石田和雄
九段
門倉啓太 四段  
1回戦
第12局
6月24日(日) 佐藤天彦 七段 戸辺誠
六段
佐藤和俊 五段  
1回戦
第13局
7月1日(日) 島朗 九段 南芳一
九段
井上慶太 九段  
1回戦
第14局
7月8日(日) 野月浩貴 七段 遠山雄亮
五段
甲斐智美 女流四段  
1回戦
第15局
7月15日(日) 杉本昌隆 七段 阿部隆
八段
菅井竜也 五段  
1回戦
第16局
7月22日(日) 橋本崇載 八段 渡辺明
竜王
宮田敦史 六段  
1回戦
第17局
7月29日(日) 平藤眞吾 七段   畠山鎮
七段
阿久津主税 七段
1回戦
第18局
8月5日(日) 北浜健介 七段   豊島将之
七段
山崎隆之 七段
2回戦
第1局
8月12日(日)
放送時間変更
午後3:30
縲鰀5:00
藤井猛 九段 西村一義
九段
阿部健治郎 五段  
2回戦
第2局
8月19日(日)
放送時間変更
午前10:20
縲鰀11:50
渡辺明 竜王 屋敷伸之
九段
深浦康市 九段  
2回戦
第3局
8月26日(日) 谷川浩司 九段   杉本昌隆
七段
鈴木大介 八段
2回戦
第4局
9月2日(日) 久保利明 九段   浦野真彦
七段
行方尚史 八段
2回戦
第5局
9月9日(日) 郷田真隆 棋王 佐藤康光
王将
阿部光瑠 四段  
2回戦
第6局
9月16日(日) 畠山鎮 七段 稲葉陽
六段
豊島将之 七段  
2回戦
第7局
9月23日(日) 松尾歩 七段   木村一基
八段
中村太地 六段
2回戦
第8局
9月30日(日) 屋敷伸之 九段 中座真
七段
野月浩貴 七段  
2回戦
第9局
10月7日(日) 木村一基 八段 広瀬章人
七段
永瀬拓矢 五段  
2回戦
第10局
10月14日(日) 佐藤康光 王将   先崎学
八段
佐藤天彦 七段
2回戦
第11局
10月21日(日) 高橋道雄 九段 森内俊之
名人
島朗 九段  
2回戦
第12局
10月28日(日) 羽生善治 NHK杯 阿久津主税
七段
橋本崇載 八段  
2回戦
第13局
11月4日(日) 丸山忠久 九段   井上慶太
九段
稲葉陽 六段
2回戦
第14局
11月11日(日) 三浦弘行 八段 鈴木大介
八段
杉本昌隆 七段  
2回戦
第15局
11月18日(日) 中田宏樹 八段   高橋道雄
九段
山崎隆之 七段
2回戦
第16局
11月25日(日) 森内俊之 名人 佐藤康光
王将
阿久津主税 七段  
3回戦
第1局
12月2日(日) 羽生善治 NHK杯 森下卓
九段
山崎隆之 七段  
3回戦
第2局
12月9日(日) 屋敷伸之 九段 三浦弘行
八段
畠山鎮 七段  
3回戦
第3局
12月16日(日) 佐藤天彦 七段 中村太地
六段
稲葉陽 六段  
3回戦
第4局
12月23日(日) 三浦弘行 八段 野月浩貴
七段
木村一基 八段  
3回戦
第5局
1月6日(日) 高橋道雄 九段   藤井猛
九段
鈴木大介 八段
3回戦
第6局
1月13日(日) 渡辺明 竜王 村山慈明
六段
中村太地 六段  
3回戦
第7局
1月20日(日) 森内俊之 名人 深浦康市
九段
藤井猛 九段  
3回戦
第8局
1月27日(日) 郷田真隆 棋王 橋本崇載
八段
行方尚史 八段  
準々決勝
第1局
2月3日(日) 羽生善治 NHK杯 島朗
九段
森内俊之 名人  
準々決勝
第2局
2月10日(日) 渡辺明 竜王 阿久津主税
七段
佐藤天彦 七段  
準々決勝
第3局
2月17日(日) 屋敷伸之 九段   久保利明
九段
鈴木大介 八段
準々決勝
第4局
2月24日(日) 郷田真隆 棋王 丸山忠久
九段
三浦弘行 八段  
準決勝
第1局
3月3日(日) 渡辺明 竜王 森下卓
九段
鈴木大介 八段  
準決勝
第2局
3月10日(日) 羽生善治 NHK杯 先崎学
八段
郷田真隆 棋王  
決勝 3月17日(日) 羽生善治 NHK杯   藤井猛
九段
渡辺明 竜王